Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Libby, Mt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Libby, Mt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Libby, Mt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7576,685
BustAfghanistan 11,1266,914
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9066,777
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4886,518
FarahAfghanistan 11,0336,856
GardizAfghanistan 10,8846,764
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8976,772
HeratAfghanistan 10,8276,728
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7166,659
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7866,703
KabulAfghanistan 10,7816,699
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1316,917
KhostAfghanistan 10,9106,779
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5476,554
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6396,611
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5506,556
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6976,647
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7426,675
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5576,560
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0076,840
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1846,950
ShkoderAlbania 9,0345,614
TiranaAlbania 9,1185,666
VloreAlbania 9,1915,712
AdrarAlgeria 9,3815,830
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7885,461
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7865,460
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0115,599
BatnaAlgeria 9,0345,614
BecharAlgeria 8,9415,556
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8815,519
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0655,633
BiskraAlgeria 9,0905,649
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7566,062
ChlefAlgeria 8,7285,424
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0015,593
DjanetAlgeria 10,2646,378
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9695,573
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3185,790
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2645,757
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2045,720
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3995,840
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9196,164
In SalahAlgeria 9,5975,964
MilianaAlgeria 8,7705,450
OranAlgeria 8,6745,390
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7586,064
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9605,568
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1706,320
TebessaAlgeria 9,1565,690
TimimounAlgeria 9,2875,771
TindoufAlgeria 8,9125,538
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2675,759
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8395,492
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,7807,942
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1845,086
HuamboAngola 14,0538,732
LuandaAngola 13,5378,412
LuenaAngola 14,2378,847
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0128,707
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2798,251
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4468,356
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4438,354
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6848,503
ByrdAntarctica 14,2808,873
DavisAntarctica 17,64910,968
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2748,249
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9599,296
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8226,725
AzulArgentina 10,9526,806
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0246,850
BarilocheArgentina 10,8686,754
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8206,724
CeresArgentina 10,2046,341
ChamicalArgentina 10,0346,235
ChepesArgentina 10,1126,283
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4627,123
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5436,551
CórdobaArgentina 10,2266,354
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2356,360
CorrientesArgentina 10,1476,305
EsquelArgentina 11,0446,863
EzeizaArgentina 10,8396,735
FormosaArgentina 10,0616,252
General PicoArgentina 10,6646,627
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6676,629
JuninArgentina 10,6946,645
La PlataArgentina 10,8856,764
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2765,764
La RiojaArgentina 9,9136,160
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5346,546
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,7257,286
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7926,085
Malarg EArgentina 10,3806,450
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9756,820
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1736,943
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4596,499
MendozaArgentina 10,1576,312
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,1566,311
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4676,505
NeuquenArgentina 10,7786,697
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7796,698
OranArgentina 9,4445,869
ParanaArgentina 10,4586,499
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4416,488
PehuajoArgentina 10,7686,692
PergaminoArgentina 10,6496,618
PigeArgentina 10,9086,778
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2756,385
PosadasArgentina 10,2956,398
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9926,209
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1046,279
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9546,807
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3476,429
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2576,374
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3966,460
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9567,429
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6165,975
RosarioArgentina 10,5486,555
SaltaArgentina 9,5455,931
San AntonioArgentina 11,0856,888
San LuisArgentina 10,3096,406
San RafaelArgentina 10,3436,427
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7226,663
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8846,142
SarmientoArgentina 11,3797,071
TrelewArgentina 11,3077,026
TucumanArgentina 9,7496,058
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2937,639
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2416,364
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1186,287
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4006,462
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9706,195
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,4877,138
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9318,657
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,595
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4548,361
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5388,413
AmberleyAustralia 12,3857,696
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0478,107
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3377,666
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8498,606
CairnsAustralia 12,0377,480
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2098,208
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0209,334
CedunaAustralia 14,0828,751
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7507,923
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7247,907
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1638,180
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9887,450
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5647,808
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2138,832
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9008,016
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7697,935
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9889,314
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0258,094
East SaleAustralia 13,5518,421
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0669,362
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0659,362
EssendonAustralia 13,6778,499
ForrestAustralia 14,3998,948
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3248,280
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2439,472
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9618,676
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4778,375
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8508,606
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8658,616
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4667,746
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8889,252
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7838,565
LavertonAustralia 13,6958,510
LearmonthAustralia 14,7809,184
LongreachAustralia 12,6647,869
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6637,869
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2557,615
Low HeadAustralia 13,7778,561
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1227,533
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9388,661
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2938,882
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7999,196
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6778,499
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6778,499
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6288,468
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9648,677
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8007,954
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4697,127
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4427,732
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0928,135
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8648,615
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6619,110
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6248,466
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3729,552
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3058,889
RichmondAustralia 12,9758,063
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2107,587
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9748,062
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9658,057
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1108,147
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1098,146
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7867,324
TibooburraAustralia 13,2848,255
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1527,551
WaggaAustralia 13,3188,276
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0019,322
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8427,980
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6807,258
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6739,118
WoomeraAustralia 13,7878,567
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2198,215
GrazAustria 8,4015,220
InnsbruckAustria 8,2095,101
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3895,213
LinzAustria 8,2345,116
SalzburgAustria 8,2275,112
ViennaAustria 8,3165,168
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2645,135
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0356,236
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2386,362
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9526,185
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9796,201
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9496,183
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5834,091
LerwickUk 6,5834,091
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9456,180
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9086,157
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1156,285
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9956,211
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0356,236
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1786,325
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9736,197
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7194,176
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9714,332
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4874,031
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2042,613
MuharraqBahrain 11,6017,209
ChittagongBangladesh 11,6907,264
DhakaBangladesh 11,5987,207
CharnocksBarbados 6,4484,007
BrestBelarus 8,1915,090
GomelBelarus 8,3695,200
GrodnoBelarus 8,0555,006
MinskBelarus 8,1255,049
MogilevBelarus 8,1875,087
VitebskBelarus 8,0585,007
BrusselsBelgium 7,5924,718
D’UccleBelgium 7,5924,718
OstendeBelgium 7,4924,655
Belize CityBelize 4,2242,625
BeninBenin 11,4647,124
BohiconBenin 11,3707,065
CotonouBenin 11,4647,124
KandiBenin 11,0736,881
NatitingouBenin 11,0456,863
ParakouBenin 11,2126,967
SaveBenin 11,3197,034
BermudaBermuda 4,5642,836
La PazBolivia 8,6035,346
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9995,592
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8185,480
FrancistownBotswana 15,5609,669
MaunBotswana 15,1879,437
TshaneBotswana 15,4219,583
AimoresBrazil 10,5306,544
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0916,271
AltamiraBrazil 8,3615,196
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3785,206
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6196,599
ApodiBrazil 9,5835,955
AracajuBrazil 10,0826,265
AracuaiBrazil 10,2396,363
AragarcasBrazil 9,4855,894
AraxaBrazil 10,1506,307
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8686,132
BageBrazil 10,7606,686
BambuiBrazil 10,2496,369
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5026,526
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6175,976
BarcelosBrazil 7,4554,632
BarraBrazil 9,6676,007
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0405,618
BarreirasBrazil 9,6335,986
BelémBrazil 8,4675,261
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3786,449
BelterraBrazil 8,1255,049
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4305,860
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7336,669
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8386,113
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7536,061
BrevesBrazil 8,3465,187
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6456,615
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7656,689
CabroboBrazil 9,7166,038
CaceresBrazil 9,1605,692
CaetiteBrazil 9,9606,189
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8536,123
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7466,056
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2066,342
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5136,533
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5135,911
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3506,432
CaparaoBrazil 10,5656,565
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9036,154
CaratingaBrazil 10,4856,515
CaravelasBrazil 10,5056,528
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8816,140
CarolinaBrazil 9,0465,621
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4156,472
CataguasesBrazil 10,5856,577
CatalaoBrazil 9,9636,191
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1576,312
CaxiasBrazil 9,1215,668
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7326,669
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7556,062
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5636,564
ChapecoBrazil 10,4666,504
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8825,519
CipoBrazil 9,9926,209
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0025,594
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3336,421
CordeiroBrazil 10,6616,625
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7636,067
CorumbaBrazil 9,4495,872
CoximBrazil 9,5615,941
CrateusBrazil 9,3375,802
CuiabaBrazil 9,2105,723
CuritibaBrazil 10,5166,535
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2556,372
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0855,645
DouradosBrazil 9,8966,149
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6416,612
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7776,697
EspinosaBrazil 10,0256,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8236,104
FloraniaBrazil 9,6946,024
FlorestaBrazil 9,7786,076
FlorianoBrazil 9,3075,783
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7496,680
FormosaBrazil 9,7716,072
FortalezaBrazil 9,3675,821
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2096,344
FrancaBrazil 10,2036,341
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9486,182
GoianiaBrazil 9,7456,056
GoiasBrazil 9,6215,979
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4186,474
GrajauBrazil 8,9835,582
GuairaBrazil 10,0976,274
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3815,830
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4006,462
IbiriteBrazil 10,3776,449
IguatuBrazil 9,5365,926
IlheusBrazil 10,2696,381
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8875,523
IndaialBrazil 10,6506,618
IpameriBrazil 9,9086,157
IraiBrazil 10,4366,485
IreceBrazil 9,7766,075
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9826,203
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9394,933
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2015,096
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2716,382
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6226,601
ItapevaBrazil 10,4106,469
ItirucuBrazil 10,0866,267
ItuacuBrazil 10,0306,233
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9566,187
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2736,384
JacobinaBrazil 9,8636,129
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5135,911
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9176,163
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0376,237
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5746,571
LavrasBrazil 10,4206,475
LencoisBrazil 9,9186,163
LinharesBrazil 10,5916,581
LondrinaBrazil 10,2186,350
MacapaBrazil 8,1585,069
MacauBrazil 9,6235,980
MaceioBrazil 10,0736,259
MachadoBrazil 10,3986,462
ManausBrazil 7,8364,869
MarabaBrazil 8,7585,442
MaringaBrazil 10,1756,323
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1275,050
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0406,239
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8826,141
MonteiroBrazil 9,8256,105
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1056,279
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4935,899
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8146,098
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6726,632
ObidosBrazil 8,0234,986
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9836,204
ParacatuBrazil 9,9496,182
ParanaBrazil 9,4765,889
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5716,569
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8906,146
ParintinsBrazil 8,0064,975
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0805,642
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5806,575
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0926,272
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5565,938
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,8716,134
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2186,350
PeixeBrazil 9,3865,832
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7096,033
PicosBrazil 9,4415,867
PiraiBrazil 10,6136,595
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6916,022
PompeuBrazil 10,2466,367
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8716,134
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2305,114
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4796,512
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1115,040
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8066,715
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2665,758
PosseBrazil 9,7106,034
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4385,865
RecifeBrazil 9,9936,210
RemansoBrazil 9,6175,976
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9974,970
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6856,640
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5446,552
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7496,058
SalvadorBrazil 10,1566,311
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6356,609
SantaremBrazil 8,1225,047
SantosBrazil 10,5706,568
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3036,403
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6785,392
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6465,994
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7296,667
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4436,489
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4946,521
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8545,502
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5466,553
São PauloBrazil 10,5136,533
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2786,387
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8694,890
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8226,104
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0076,218
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3176,411
SobralBrazil 9,2355,739
SoureBrazil 8,3985,218
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5685,946
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9976,834
SurubimBrazil 9,9176,163
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5585,939
TarauacaBrazil 7,6594,760
TauaBrazil 9,4265,857
TefeBrazil 7,5614,699
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3606,438
TeresinaBrazil 9,1775,703
TiriosBrazil 7,6294,741
TorresBrazil 10,8336,732
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5435,309
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9556,186
TriunfoBrazil 9,7456,056
TucuruiBrazil 8,5765,329
TuriacuBrazil 8,7065,410
UaupesBrazil 7,0914,406
UbatubaBrazil 10,6086,592
UberabaBrazil 10,1026,278
VassourasBrazil 10,6086,592
VicosaBrazil 10,5206,537
VitoriaBrazil 10,6516,618
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1566,311
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8685,511
BurgasBulgaria 9,2805,767
LomBulgaria 9,0035,594
PlevenBulgaria 9,0925,650
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2235,731
SadovoBulgaria 9,2315,736
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2295,735
SofiaBulgaria 9,1245,670
VarnaBulgaria 9,2245,732
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6746,633
BurundiBurundi 13,9928,695
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2577,616
SiemreapCambodia 12,1267,535
BatouriCameroon 12,3997,705
DoualaCameroon 12,1547,553
GarouaCameroon 11,8867,386
MamfeCameroon 11,9697,438
MarouaCameroon 11,8327,353
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0827,508
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0677,499
YaoundeCameroon 12,2827,632
YokoCameroon 12,1777,567
Abbotsford, BcCanada 504313
Agassiz, BcCanada 464288
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4571,527
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3922,729
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1722,592
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9321,201
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7541,090
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2452,016
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 448278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1191,317
Banff, AbCanada 312194
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,7171,688
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1562,582
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 289180
Bissett, MbCanada 1,453903
Blue River, BcCanada 493307
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8811,790
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,196743
Brandon, MbCanada 1,145712
Broadview, SkCanada 964599
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5592,212
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 934581
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1463,198
Burns Lake, BcCanada 981609
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2921,424
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 323200
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3731,475
Campbell River, BcCanada 727452
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6482,267
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4592,149
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1871,980
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,4711,535
Cape Scott, BcCanada 964599
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,167725
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0152,495
Castlegar, BcCanada 183113
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9321,822
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5862,228
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8822,412
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8802,411
Chatham Point, BcCanada 746464
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6852,290
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2441,394
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5861,607
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5682,217
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8131,127
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,3731,475
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4632,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 763474
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4981,552
Comox, BcCanada 696433
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9251,196
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6021,617
Coronation, AbCanada 503312
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13785
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1002,548
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,152716
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 876544
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,464910
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1532,581
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2962,048
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1251,942
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6611,032
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6551,650
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 565351
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 605376
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 594369
Edson, AbCanada 581361
Egg Island, BcCanada 935581
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6921,051
Estevan, SkCanada 926575
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,119695
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,179733
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,190740
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 964599
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,250777
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 316196
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,529950
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,314817
Fort St John, BcCanada 941585
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,112691
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6432,264
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,6562,272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2742,034
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3542,706
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6601,031
Gladman Point, NtCanada 602374
Golden, BcCanada 339211
Goose, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4911,548
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 789490
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8102,368
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,9222,437
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,9601,218
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9232,438
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9152,433
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7961,738
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8132,370
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6321,636
Hay River, NtCanada 1,385860
Hope, BcCanada 448278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6621,654
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6791,665
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4271,508
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2742,034
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4152,122
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 597371
Kamloops, BcCanada 436271
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4041,494
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4021,493
Kelowna, BcCanada 328204
Kenora, OnCanada 1,546961
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9951,861
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,7041,680
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1611,343
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2402,013
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,1221,940
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,031641
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2671,409
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2401,392
Langara, BcCanada 1,375854
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9981,242
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 249155
London, OnCanada 2,7131,686
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1591,963
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,353841
Lytton, BcCanada 482300
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7611,716
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9561,837
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 382237
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0931,301
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,027638
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 395246
Merry Island, BcCanada 622386
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7772,347
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4312,132
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1741,972
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,1521,958
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 756470
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5031,555
Morden, MbCanada 1,281796
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,7661,719
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6582,273
Nanaimo, BcCanada 620385
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8192,373
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1311,946
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9921,238
North Battleford, SkCanada 709440
North Bay, OnCanada 2,7051,681
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0181,875
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0191,876
Peace River, AbCanada 881547
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6451,644
Penticton, BcCanada 319198
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,8731,785
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8361,141
Port Alberni, BcCanada 693431
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1022,549
Port Hardy, BcCanada 888552
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,266787
Prince Albert, SkCanada 877545
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 787489
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,221759
Princeton, BcCanada 990616
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0841,917
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2712,033
Quesnel, BcCanada 711442
Red Deer, AbCanada 438272
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,586986
Regina (cda), SkCanada 823511
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 819509
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0841,917
Revelstoke, BcCanada 343213
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1491,957
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2122,617
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 373232
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,7262,315
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,260783
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9381,826
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6582,273
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 755469
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3291,447
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3702,094
Scott, SkCanada 650404
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5152,184
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9282,441
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3022,052
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5751,600
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6621,033
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7201,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 770478
Smithers, BcCanada 1,073667
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1032,550
Summerside, PeCanada 3,8242,376
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 608378
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 600373
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1022,549
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6351,637
Terrace, BcCanada 1,125699
Teslin, YtCanada 1,7101,062
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,180733
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,313816
Thompson, MbCanada 1,457905
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4981,552
Tofino, BcCanada 752468
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8151,749
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7961,737
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8811,169
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0182,497
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,325823
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7701,721
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 566351
Vegreville, AbCanada 618384
Vermilion, AbCanada 643400
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 580361
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 605376
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4012,114
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7501,709
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,557968
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,8481,148
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,6421,642
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6161,625
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,340833
Wynyard, SkCanada 892554
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7802,349
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,567974
Yorkton, SkCanada 990615
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4215,233
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3205,170
SalCape Verde 8,8135,476
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,6527,862
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3187,654
AbecheChad 11,8697,375
FayaChad 11,3787,070
MoundouChad 12,1157,528
N’DjamenaChad 11,7187,282
AntofagastaChile 9,1625,693
AricaChile 8,6695,387
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,3167,032
ChicoChile 11,3817,073
ChillanChile 10,3836,452
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3616,438
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5555,938
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2346,981
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2576,374
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8915,525
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4275,237
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4387,729
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7616,066
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7416,675
ParronChile 10,2136,346
Puerto AysenChile 11,2296,978
Puerto MonttChile 10,8226,725
Punta ArenasChile 12,0377,480
QuinteroChile 10,0616,252
SantiagoChile 10,1366,298
SewellChile 10,2076,342
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5756,572
ValdiviaChile 10,6546,621
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6846,639
VallenarChile 9,7146,036
ValparaisoChile 10,0696,257
AltaiChina 9,0865,646
BeijingChina 8,9505,561
ChangchunChina 8,1655,074
ChangduChina 10,5916,581
ChangshaChina 10,2286,356
ChengduChina 10,3816,451
ChongqingChina 10,3946,459
DuianChina 10,0266,230
ErlianChina 8,7785,455
GanzhouChina 10,3486,431
GuangzhouChina 10,6806,637
HaikouChina 11,1566,932
HailarChina 7,9374,932
HamiChina 9,4825,892
HetanChina 10,3836,452
JiuquanChina 9,6556,000
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1866,330
KashiChina 10,1806,326
KunmingChina 11,0096,841
LanzhouChina 9,8406,115
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9386,797
NanchangChina 10,0416,240
NanjingChina 9,5745,949
NanningChina 10,9986,834
PingbianChina 9,9096,158
QingdaoChina 9,1185,666
QiqiharChina 7,9204,922
RuoqiangChina 10,0176,224
ShanghaiChina 9,5085,908
ShantouChina 10,4946,521
ShenyangChina 8,4445,247
TaiyuanChina 9,3355,801
TaoyuanChina 10,0916,271
TengchongChina 11,1676,939
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5195,915
Xi’AnChina 9,8176,100
XichangChina 10,7346,670
YanjiChina 8,0444,999
YichangChina 10,0636,254
YinchuanChina 9,5155,913
YiningChina 9,6165,976
ZhengzhouChina 9,5675,945
ZhijiangChina 10,4566,497
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4153,986
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3773,963
AraucaColombia 6,2253,868
BarranquillaColombia 5,6243,495
Benito SalasColombia 6,3373,938
BogotáColombia 6,2393,877
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0353,750
El CaranoColombia 5,9993,728
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4464,006
MatecanaColombia 6,1363,813
PeralesColombia 6,2063,856
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5124,046
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6193,492
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0573,142
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6353,502
VanguardiaColombia 6,3203,927
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3234,551
YariguiesColombia 6,0423,755
MoroniComoros 15,4879,624
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1743,215
LimonCosta Rica 5,2373,254
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1413,195
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1843,221
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5445,310
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9235,545
SibenikCroatia 8,7305,425
SplitCroatia 8,7745,452
ZagrebCroatia 8,5345,303
CamagueyCuba 4,4842,786
CasablancaCuba 4,0472,515
HavanaCuba 4,0602,523
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8753,651
FamagustaCyprus 10,2496,369
LarnacaCyprus 10,2656,379
LimassolCyprus 10,2666,380
NicosiaCyprus 10,2266,354
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2425,122
ChebCzech Republic 7,9914,966
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2425,122
PragueCzech Republic 8,0615,009
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1408,166
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2258,218
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2818,253
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6939,130
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0468,729
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4794,647
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6054,726
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3494,567
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2834,526
MarstalDenmark 7,4814,649
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5394,685
OdenseDenmark 7,4314,618
RandersDenmark 7,3204,549
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5954,719
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3114,543
TønderDenmark 7,4124,606
TylstrupDenmark 7,2514,506
TystofteDenmark 7,4754,645
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2784,523
VestervigDenmark 7,2284,492
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0288,096
Melville HallDominica 6,1133,798
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1043,171
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2383,255
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2053,234
BaniDominican Republic 5,2563,266
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2103,238
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2633,270
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1713,214
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1783,217
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2023,232
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0503,138
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1683,211
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1383,193
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3053,297
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1463,198
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2893,287
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3403,318
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1263,185
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1113,176
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1633,208
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1493,199
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3363,316
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1663,210
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2883,286
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0783,155
MichesDominican Republic 5,2843,283
MocaDominican Republic 5,1493,200
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1033,171
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0303,126
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2473,261
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1973,230
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1673,211
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1833,221
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1963,229
PoloDominican Republic 5,2093,237
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1163,179
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1213,182
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1593,206
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1713,213
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3153,303
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2553,265
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1583,205
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2463,260
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2643,271
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1303,188
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2233,245
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1523,202
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3563,328
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2273,248
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1313,188
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0843,159
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2733,277
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1873,223
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2333,252
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2093,237
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0583,143
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2353,253
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1253,185
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4245,234
CanarEcuador 6,6784,150
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5914,096
IzobambaEcuador 6,4824,028
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,4013,978
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8124,233
MilagroEcuador 6,6014,102
OtavaloEcuador 6,4384,001
PichilingueEcuador 6,5084,044
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4514,009
PuyoEcuador 6,6264,117
QuitoEcuador 6,4664,018
RumipambaEcuador 6,5444,067
San GabrielEcuador 6,4263,993
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5256,540
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7496,680
AswanEgypt 11,3757,069
AsyutEgypt 10,9916,830
BahariyaEgypt 10,7796,698
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7846,701
CairoEgypt 10,6886,641
DabaaEgypt 10,4856,516
DakhlaEgypt 11,0726,880
El ArishEgypt 10,6696,630
El TorEgypt 10,9626,812
FarafraEgypt 10,8746,757
HelwanEgypt 10,7116,656
HurguadaEgypt 11,0756,882
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6676,628
KhargaEgypt 11,1366,920
KosseirEgypt 11,2006,960
LuxorEgypt 11,1946,956
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4096,468
MinyaEgypt 10,8736,757
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5956,584
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8556,745
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0116,842
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7876,703
SalloumEgypt 10,3096,406
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5566,560
SohagEgypt 11,0666,876
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9266,790
TahrirEgypt 10,6076,591
TantaEgypt 10,6036,589
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5362,819
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5592,833
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5152,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5532,829
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1157,528
AsmaraEritrea 12,4987,766
AssabEritrea 12,8537,987
MassawaEritrea 12,4807,755
TallinEstonia 7,4974,659
TartuEstonia 7,6584,759
VilsandiEstonia 7,5204,673
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1588,177
GonderEthiopia 12,7367,914
NegeleEthiopia 13,5698,432
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4007,706
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2213,866
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1793,840
Laucala BayFiji 9,8566,124
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8856,143
NandiFiji 9,8856,143
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9016,153
HelsinkiFinland 7,4214,612
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4164,608
JoensuuFinland 7,2894,530
JokioinenFinland 7,3294,554
JyvskylFinland 7,2274,491
KajaaniFinland 7,0854,403
KuopioFinland 7,2234,489
KuusamoFinland 6,9484,317
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4214,611
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2994,536
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2024,475
OuluFinland 6,9714,332
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7584,200
TampereFinland 7,2724,519
TurkuFinland 7,3264,552
VaasaFinland 7,0684,392
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5905,338
BiarritzFrance 7,9454,937
BordeauxFrance 7,8714,891
BrestFrance 7,3824,587
CaenFrance 7,5134,669
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8154,857
DijonFrance 7,9364,931
GourdonFrance 7,9814,960
GrenobleFrance 8,1535,066
Le MansFrance 7,6504,754
LilleFrance 7,5574,696
LyonFrance 8,0665,012
MarseilleFrance 8,2835,147
MontpellierFrance 8,2105,102
NancyFrance 7,8604,884
NantesFrance 7,6284,740
NiceFrance 8,3585,194
ParisFrance 7,6744,769
PerpignanFrance 8,2315,115
StrasbourgFrance 7,9344,930
ToulonFrance 8,3475,187
ToulouseFrance 8,0795,021
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6514,755
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6384,746
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6524,755
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7724,830
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4784,647
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8704,269
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0515,003
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0495,002
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8084,852
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1845,086
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5714,705
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6625,383
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,43111,453
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,57812,166
BitamGabon 12,4407,730
CocobeachGabon 12,4177,716
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9118,023
LambarnGabon 12,6137,838
LastourvilleGabon 12,7847,944
LibrevilleGabon 12,4557,740
MakokouGabon 12,6667,871
MayumbaGabon 12,8838,005
MitzicGabon 12,5627,806
MkamboGabon 12,6927,887
MoandaGabon 12,8828,005
MouilaGabon 12,7687,934
Port-GentilGabon 12,5147,777
TchibanGabon 12,8567,989
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0243,744
BanjulGambia 9,5415,929
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5815,954
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8196,102
BerlinGermany 7,8044,849
BrockenGermany 7,7624,824
CologneGermany 7,6894,778
DresdenGermany 7,9454,937
ErfurtGermany 7,8514,879
EssenGermany 7,6504,754
FichtelbergGermany 7,9804,959
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8364,869
GeisenheimGermany 7,8194,859
GorlitzGermany 7,9874,963
HamburgGermany 7,5724,705
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5714,705
HannoverGermany 7,6654,763
HelgolandGermany 7,4404,624
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1455,062
KarlsruheGermany 7,9264,925
KasselGermany 7,7614,823
KonstanzGermany 8,0805,021
LeipzigGermany 7,8684,890
LindenbergGermany 7,8584,883
MagdeburgGermany 7,7714,829
MunichGermany 8,1285,051
MünsterGermany 7,6274,740
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7144,793
NurembergGermany 7,9924,967
NurnbergGermany 7,9904,965
PotsdamGermany 7,8024,848
RostockGermany 7,6004,723
SchleswigGermany 7,4744,644
StuttgartGermany 7,9804,959
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7854,837
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1795,083
AccraGhana 11,3587,058
KumasiGhana 11,1636,937
TamaleGhana 10,9746,820
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3595,195
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3955,838
AthensGreece 9,6015,966
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6295,983
ChiosGreece 9,6545,999
CorfuGreece 9,2925,774
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2355,738
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9256,168
IoanninaGreece 9,3205,791
KalamataGreece 9,6285,983
KerkiraGreece 9,2925,774
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7466,056
LamiaGreece 9,4625,880
LarissaGreece 9,3895,834
LemnosGreece 9,4625,880
LimnosGreece 9,4655,881
MethoniGreece 9,6395,990
MilosGreece 9,7586,064
MitiliniGreece 9,5995,965
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5945,962
NaxosGreece 9,7546,062
PatrasGreece 9,4995,903
RhodesGreece 9,9236,166
SamosGreece 9,7496,058
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5335,924
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8696,133
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3215,792
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5975,964
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5155,913
AasiaatGreenland 4,0232,500
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7162,930
AputiteqGreenland 4,8723,027
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9813,096
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2302,629
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9872,477
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0952,545
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1493,200
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0932,544
JulianehbGreenland 4,4502,765
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1122,555
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1523,202
NanortalikGreenland 4,5112,803
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4702,778
NordGreenland 4,8443,010
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0932,543
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7362,321
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6232,872
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1152,557
UpernavikGreenland 3,9462,452
UummannaqGreenland 4,0592,522
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0363,751
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0373,752
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4002,734
BokeGuinea 9,8786,138
ConakryGuinea 10,0796,263
FaranahGuinea 10,2426,365
KankanGuinea 10,3146,409
KindiaGuinea 10,0916,271
KissidougouGuinea 10,3426,427
LabeGuinea 10,0246,229
MacentaGuinea 10,4586,499
MamouGuinea 10,1206,289
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6116,594
SiguiriGuinea 10,2346,359
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,7456,056
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0784,399
TimehriGuyana 7,0984,411
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1123,177
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7512,952
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8022,984
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7402,945
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8453,011
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6663,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7442,948
CatacamasHonduras 4,6032,861
CholutecaHonduras 4,6942,917
La CeibaHonduras 4,4732,780
La MesaHonduras 4,4452,762
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6902,914
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4682,776
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6192,870
TelaHonduras 4,4432,761
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7316,668
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7326,669
BudapestHungary 8,4875,274
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5005,282
DebrecenHungary 8,5815,332
KeszthelyHungary 8,4935,278
MiskolcHungary 8,4915,276
PecsHungary 8,6045,346
SzegedHungary 8,6495,374
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4215,233
AkureyriIceland 5,5353,439
DalatangiIceland 5,7353,564
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7323,562
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6453,508
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5743,464
ReykhólarIceland 5,3823,344
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4643,395
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3793,342
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5733,463
AgraIndia 11,5057,149
AhmedabadIndia 12,0287,474
AkolaIndia 12,2317,601
AllahabadIndia 11,6267,224
AmritsarIndia 11,0576,871
BangaloreIndia 13,0708,122
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8017,955
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0927,514
BikanerIndia 11,4757,131
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0148,087
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3877,076
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3877,076
DaltonganjIndia 11,7267,287
DarbhangaIndia 11,4547,117
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0516,867
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0466,864
DumkaIndia 11,6237,222
DwarkaIndia 12,1347,540
GoaIndia 12,8527,987
GuwahatiIndia 11,3027,023
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5637,807
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0287,474
JagdalpurIndia 12,3127,651
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7787,319
KotaIndia 11,7597,307
KozhikodeIndia 13,2908,259
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7456,677
LudhianaIndia 11,1286,915
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1278,157
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2266,976
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4877,759
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6457,858
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1537,552
New DelhiIndia 11,3627,061
PambanIndia 13,4408,352
PuneIndia 12,5157,777
SagarIndia 11,8577,368
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7876,703
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5738,435
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5738,435
VeravalIndia 12,2887,636
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4307,724
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2297,599
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7777,940
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8578,611
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1068,144
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0057,460
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5717,190
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3548,298
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7477,300
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7178,524
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1308,159
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2486,990
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3338,285
AbadanIran 11,1116,904
ArakIran 10,7326,669
BabolsarIran 10,4806,512
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5707,190
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3546,434
Bandar LengehIran 11,6317,228
BirjandIran 10,9656,814
BushehrIran 11,3077,026
ChahbaharIran 11,8147,342
DezfulIran 10,9076,778
EsfahanIran 10,9306,792
IranshahrIran 11,6027,209
KermanIran 11,2396,984
KermanshahIran 10,6566,622
Khoram AbadIran 10,7766,696
MashhadIran 10,5906,581
OroomiehIran 10,2586,374
RamsarIran 10,4346,484
RashtIran 10,3736,446
SemnanIran 10,6146,596
ShahroudIran 10,5386,549
ShirazIran 11,2717,004
TabrizIran 10,2346,359
TeheranIran 10,5776,572
YazdIran 11,0306,854
ZahedanIran 11,3517,054
ZanjanIran 10,4246,478
BaghdadIraq 10,7196,661
BasraIraq 11,0806,885
BelmulletIreland 6,6534,134
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8424,252
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7414,189
ClonesIreland 6,7884,218
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7314,183
CorkIreland 6,9044,290
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9084,293
DublinIreland 6,8934,283
KilkennyIreland 6,9084,292
Malin HeadIreland 6,6934,159
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9794,337
ShannonIreland 6,8214,239
ValentiaIreland 6,8144,234
EilatIsrael 10,8656,751
HaifaIsrael 10,5236,539
JerusalemIsrael 10,6306,605
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6066,591
AlbengaItaly 8,3645,198
AlgheroItaly 8,6855,397
AmendolaItaly 8,9335,551
AnconaItaly 8,6425,370
ArezzoItaly 8,5855,335
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0155,602
BergamoItaly 8,2865,149
BolognaItaly 8,4615,258
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2835,147
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1285,672
BrindisiItaly 9,1115,661
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8495,499
CameriItaly 8,2535,129
CampobassoItaly 8,8855,521
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8175,479
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8845,520
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7755,453
Cape MeleItaly 8,3745,204
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0595,629
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2955,776
CerviaItaly 8,5325,302
CiampinoItaly 8,7725,451
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4665,261
Cisa PassItaly 8,4065,224
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7185,417
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3085,163
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3735,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2355,739
DecimomannuItaly 8,8355,490
DobbiacoItaly 8,2955,155
FalconaraItaly 8,6355,366
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5245,297
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9335,551
FonniItaly 8,7785,455
FrontoneItaly 8,6185,355
FrosinoneItaly 8,8195,480
GelaItaly 9,2945,776
GenoaItaly 8,3635,197
GhediItaly 8,3345,179
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0585,629
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9085,536
GrossetoItaly 8,6165,354
GrottaglieItaly 9,1025,656
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6835,396
GuidoniaItaly 8,7615,444
IstranaItaly 8,3885,212
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3695,822
LatinaItaly 8,8115,475
LatronicoItaly 9,0855,645
LecceItaly 9,1595,692
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5885,337
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0895,648
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2465,746
MilanItaly 8,2885,150
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2475,125
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6555,378
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9345,552
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7185,417
PadovaItaly 8,4045,222
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2985,157
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1545,688
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1385,678
PantelleriaItaly 9,2155,726
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3935,216
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8285,486
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6485,374
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7825,457
PiacenzaItaly 8,3575,193
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5005,282
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5125,290
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8735,514
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0225,607
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7805,456
PrizziItaly 9,1965,715
RadicofaniItaly 8,6345,365
Resia PassItaly 8,2215,109
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5655,322
RivoltoItaly 8,4005,220
Rolle PassItaly 8,3175,168
RomeItaly 8,7555,440
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7585,442
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4325,239
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3705,201
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9265,547
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2095,723
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4445,247
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6905,400
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1745,701
SigonellaItaly 9,2945,775
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1005,655
TarvisioItaly 8,3725,203
TermoliItaly 8,8585,504
TorinoItaly 8,2565,131
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2375,119
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1355,677
TrevicoItaly 8,9595,567
TrevisoItaly 8,3945,216
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4575,255
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2505,127
UdineItaly 8,3995,219
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0915,650
VeniceItaly 8,4155,229
VeronaItaly 8,3635,197
VicenzaItaly 8,3765,205
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7305,425
ViterboItaly 8,6895,400